Cheryl Tsai

Cheryl Tsai

Birthday: 23 August 1978, Mission Viejo, California, USA
Birth Name: Cheryl Lisa Tsai
Height: 173 cm
Cheryl grew up in Orange County, CA then moved to Chicago to attend Northwestern University, where she studied film for two years. She now lives in Hollywood, CA.
Cheryl Tsai's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...