Mykel Hawke Pierce

Mykel Hawke Pierce

Birthday: 29 November 1965, Fort Knox, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Mykel Pierce
Height: 178 cm
Myke Hawke worked as a Director of International Operations with a Special Operations Medical Company providing health care all over the world, to include remote medicine and rescue utilizing Special Operations Medics from a multi-national collective of Medics, Physician's Assistants and Doctors. They provided care for many American and person... Show more »
Myke Hawke worked as a Director of International Operations with a Special Operations Medical Company providing health care all over the world, to include remote medicine and rescue utilizing Special Operations Medics from a multi-national collective of Medics, Physician's Assistants and Doctors. They provided care for many American and personnel from man other nations, as well as the Iraqi People, and Third Country Nationals such as people from Uganda, The Philippine Islands, et al. The company was all about helping any people anywhere, anytime.Captain Mykel Hawke retired from U.S. Army Special Forces Command, located at Ft. Bragg, NC on 22 June, 2011.He served on Active, in the Guard and Reserves, with over 14 years as a Senior Enlisted, with more than 10 years as a Commissioned Officer, and with a total of over 12 years of his time served spent on Active Duty.He served the U.S. Government from 1982-2011. Show less «
Mykel Hawke Pierce's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...