Stephen Parr

Stephen Parr

Birthday: 24 August 1947, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Philip Parr
Stephen Parr was born on August 24, 1947 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Stephen Philip Parr. He is an actor, known for Command 5 (1985), Something for Joey (1977) and Suburban Beat (1985).
Stephen Parr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...