Dean Webb

Dean Webb

Birthday: March 28, 1937 in Independence, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Roy Dean Webb
Dean Webb was born on March 28, 1937 in Independence, Missouri, USA as Roy Dean Webb. He was an actor, known for The Andy Griffith Show (1960), Return to Mayberry (1986) and Playboy After Dark (1969). He died on June 30, 2018 in the USA.
Dean Webb's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...