Luisa Della Noce

Luisa Della Noce

Birthday: April 28, 1923 in San Giorgio di Nogaro, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Birth Name: Maria-Luisa Della Noce
Luisa Della Noce was born on April 28, 1923 in San Giorgio di Nogaro, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy as Maria-Luisa Della Noce. She was an actress, known for Juliette des esprits (1965), Le disque rouge (1956) and Giacobbe, l'uomo che lottò con Dio (1963). She died on May 16, 2008 in Rome, Lazio, Italy.
Luisa Della Noce's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...