Howard Gottschalk

Howard Gottschalk

Birthday: September 7, 1911 in New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Howard Guy Gottschalk
Howard Gottschalk was born on September 7, 1911 in New York, New York, USA as Howard Guy Gottschalk. He was an actor, known for Hawaii Five-O (1968). He died in December 1982 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Howard Gottschalk's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...