Lonnie Quinn

Lonnie Quinn

Birthday: 9 August 1963, Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Lonnie William Quinn
Lonnie Quinn was born on August 9, 1963 in Cheshire, Connecticut, USA as Lonnie William Quinn. He is an actor, known for All My Children (1970), Dexter Dickie (2000) and In a Moment of Passion (1993). He has been married to Sharon since January 13, 2007.
Lonnie Quinn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...