Grant Hoover

Grant Hoover

Birthday: 9 August 1985, California, USA
Birth Name: William Grant Hoover
Grant Hoover was born on August 9, 1985 in California, USA as William Grant Hoover. He is an actor, known for Angus (1995), Stuart Saves His Family (1995) and Big Bully (1996).
Grant Hoover's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...