Debbie Megowan

Debbie Megowan

Birthday: 14 October 1953, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Debra Ann Megowan
Debbie Megowan was born on October 14, 1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Debra Ann Megowan. She is an actress, known for Days of Wine and Roses (1962), Little Amy (1962) and Cinderella (1965).
Debbie Megowan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Debbie Megowan'S roles