Jacqueline Scott

Jacqueline Scott

Birthday: 1 January 1932, Sikeston, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Jacqueline Sue Scott
Jacqueline Scott was born on January 1, 1932 in Sikeston, Missouri, USA as Jacqueline Sue Scott. She is an actress, known for Duel (1971), Charley Varrick (1973) and Empire of the Ants (1977). She has been married to Gene Lesser since February 2, 1958. They have two children.
Jacqueline Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jacqueline Scott'S roles