James Condon

James Condon

Birthday: 27 September 1923, Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia
Birth Name: James Thomas Condon
Height: 185 cm
James Condon was born on September 27, 1923 in Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia as James Thomas Condon. He is known for his work on Tim (1979), Luke's Kingdom (1976) and Carrots (1979). He was married to Anne Haddy. He died on February 14, 2014 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.
James Condon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...