Charlie Stayt

Charlie Stayt

Birthday: June, 1962 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, UK
Birth Name: Charles Jeffaries Stayt
Charlie Stayt was born in June 1962 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England as Charles Jeffaries Stayt. He is an actor, known for Red Nose Day Actually (2017), Pointless Celebrities (2010) and UK General Election (1950).
Charlie Stayt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...