Cristina Valenzuela

Cristina Valenzuela

Birthday: 11 July 1987, Norwalk, California, USA
Birth Name: Cristina Danielle Valenzuela
Cristina Valenzuela was born on July 11, 1987 in Norwalk, California, USA as Cristina Danielle Valenzuela. She is an actress and casting director, known for Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir (2015), Eiga Keion! (2011) and Hunter x Hunter (2011).
Cristina Valenzuela's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cristina Valenzuela'S roles