Larry Breeding

Larry Breeding

Birthday: September 28, 1946 in Jacksonville, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Warren Lawrence Breeding
Larry Breeding was born on September 28, 1946 in Jacksonville, Illinois, USA as Warren Lawrence Breeding. He was an actor, known for It's Not Easy (1982), The Last Resort (1979) and Pour l'amour du risque (1979). He died on September 28, 1982 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Larry Breeding's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...