Lou Holtz

Lou Holtz

Birthday: 6 January 1937, Follansbee, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Louis Leo Holtz
Lou Holtz was born on January 6, 1937 in Follansbee, West Virginia, USA as Louis Leo Holtz. He is an actor, known for The Blind Side (2009), 2006 San Diego County Credit Union Poinsettia Bowl (2006) and 1985 Freedom Bowl (1985). He has been married to Beth Barcus since July 22, 1961. They have four children.
Lou Holtz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...