Peter Reckell

Peter Reckell

Birthday: 7 May 1955, Elkhart, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Peter Paul Reckell
Height: 180 cm
Peter Reckell was born on May 7, 1955 in Elkhart, Indiana, USA as Peter Paul Reckell. He is an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), As the World Turns (1956) and Shades of Love: Moonlight Flight (1988). He has been married to Kelly Moneymaker since April 18, 1998. They have one child. He was previously married to Dale Kristien.
Peter Reckell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Peter Reckell'S roles