Lynn Herring

Lynn Herring

Birthday: 22 September 1958, Enid, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Sheryl Lynn Herring
Height: 170 cm
Lynn Herring was born on September 22, 1958 in Enid, Oklahoma, USA as Sheryl Lynn Herring. She is an actress, known for General Hospital (1963), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Pandemonium (1982). She has been married to Wayne Northrop since May 9, 1981. They have two children.
Lynn Herring's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...