Rebekah Graf

Rebekah Graf

Birthday: 27 July 1982, Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Rebekah Elizabeth Graf
Height: 165 cm
Rebekah Graf was born on July 27, 1982 in Corpus Christi, Texas, USA as Rebekah Elizabeth Graf. She is an actress, known for Entourage (2015), Bro' (2012) and Hopeless, Romantic (2016).
Rebekah Graf's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...