Shelley Craft

Shelley Craft

Birthday: June 21, 1976 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Birth Name: Shelley Lorraine Iliff
Shelley Craft was born on June 21, 1976 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia as Shelley Lorraine Iliff. She is an actress, known for Transfreezers (2000), Shell, Mel, and Dan (2019) and Australia's Funniest Home Video Show (1990). She has been married to Christian Sergiacomi since 2009. They have one child. She was previously married to Brett De... Show more »
Shelley Craft was born on June 21, 1976 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia as Shelley Lorraine Iliff. She is an actress, known for Transfreezers (2000), Shell, Mel, and Dan (2019) and Australia's Funniest Home Video Show (1990). She has been married to Christian Sergiacomi since 2009. They have one child. She was previously married to Brett De Billinghurst. Show less «
Shelley Craft's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...