Luke Edwards

Luke Edwards

Birthday: 24 March 1980, Nevada City, California, USA
Birth Name: Lucas Daniel Edwards
Height: 180 cm
Luke Edwards got his start in films when his mother, Debbie, took him to acting lessons for fun. The instructor recognised his talent early, and his career began.
Luke Edwards's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...