Joyce Giraud

Joyce Giraud

Birthday: 4 April 1975, Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica
Height: 173 cm
Joyce Giraud was born on April 4, 1975 in Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico as Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica. She is a producer and actress, known for Rica Famosa Latina (2014), The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011) and Siberia (2013).
Joyce Giraud's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Joyce Giraud'S roles