Lynda Bellingham

Lynda Bellingham

Birthday: 31 May 1948, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Meredith Lee Hughes
Height: 163 cm
Lynda Bellingham was born on May 31, 1948 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Meredith Lee Hughes. She was an actress and producer, known for Loose Women (1999), All Creatures Great and Small (1978) and Second Thoughts (1991). She was married to Michael Pattemore, Nunzio Peluso and Greg Smith. She died on October 19, 2014 in Westminster, London, Engla... Show more »
Lynda Bellingham was born on May 31, 1948 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Meredith Lee Hughes. She was an actress and producer, known for Loose Women (1999), All Creatures Great and Small (1978) and Second Thoughts (1991). She was married to Michael Pattemore, Nunzio Peluso and Greg Smith. She died on October 19, 2014 in Westminster, London, England. Show less «
Lynda Bellingham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...