Rachelle Leah

Rachelle Leah

Birthday: 20 August 1984, San Carlos, California, USA
Birth Name: Rachelle Leah San Filippo
Height: 173 cm
Rachelle Leah was born on August 20, 1984 in San Carlos, California, USA as Rachelle Leah San Filippo. She is an actress, known for UFC 59: Reality Check (2006), Fighters Only Mixed Martial Arts Awards 2010 (2010) and Guys Choice (2007).
Rachelle Leah's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...