Irene Cagen

Irene Cagen

Birthday: 15 December 1944, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Irene Cagen Forrest
Irene Cagen was born on December 15, 1944 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Irene Cagen Forrest. She is known for her work on Medium (2005), Playing by Heart (1998) and Fame (1982). She died on July 25, 2010 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA.
Irene Cagen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Irene Cagen'S roles