Gordon Hodgins

Gordon Hodgins

Birthday: December 5, 1925 in Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: George Gordon Hodgins
Gordon Hodgins was born on December 5, 1925 in Pennsylvania, USA as George Gordon Hodgins. He was an actor, known for La famille des collines (1972), Falcon Crest (1981) and My Three Sons (1960). He died on September 2, 2011 in San Diego, California, USA.
Gordon Hodgins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...