Mat Lucas

Mat Lucas

Birthday: October 27, 1977 in Carson City, Nevada, USA
Birth Name: Mathew Ryan Lucas
Mat Lucas was born on October 27, 1977 in Carson City, Nevada, USA as Mathew Ryan Lucas. He is known for his work on Star Wars: Battlefront II (2005), Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) and All Hallows' Eve (2013).
Mat Lucas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...