Jack Grinnage

Jack Grinnage

Birthday: 20 January 1931, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jack Eugene Stewart
Jack Grinnage was born on January 20, 1931 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jack Eugene Stewart. He is an actor, known for Rebel Without a Cause (1955), King Creole (1958) and Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974).
Jack Grinnage's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jack Grinnage'S roles