Kevin Curran

Kevin Curran

Birthday: 27 February 1957, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Curran
Height: 189 cm
Kevin Curran was born on February 27, 1957 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Kevin Patrick Curran. He was a producer and writer, known for The Simpsons (1989), Late Night with David Letterman (1982) and Married with Children (1987). He died on October 25, 2016 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Kevin Curran's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...