Kôen Okumura

Kôen Okumura

Birthday: 31 March 1930, Akita, Japan
Birth Name: Susumu Okumura
Height: 176 cm
Kôen Okumura was born on March 31, 1930 in Akita, Japan as Susumu Okumura. He is an actor, known for Bakuryû sentai Abaranger (2003), Brother (2000) and Ame agaru (1999).
Kôen Okumura's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...