Mickey Freeman

Mickey Freeman

Birthday: February 12, 1917 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Irving Freeman
Mickey Freeman was born on February 12, 1917 in New York City, New York, USA as Irving Freeman. He was an actor, known for The Phil Silvers Show (1955), Keep in Step (1959) and Le Fauve (1973). He died on September 21, 2010 in New York City.
Mickey Freeman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...