Peter Coyote

Peter Coyote

Birthday: 10 October 1941, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Rachmil Pinchus Ben Mosha Cohon
Height: 191 cm
Peter Coyote was born on October 10, 1941 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as Rachmil Pinchus Ben Mosha Cohon. He is an actor, known for E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982), A Walk to Remember (2002) and Sphere (1998). He was previously married to Stefanie Pleet and Marilyn McCann.
Peter Coyote's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...