David Quittman

David Quittman

Birthday: 7 November 1987, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: David Lawrence Quittman
David Quittman was born on November 7, 1987 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as David Lawrence Quittman. He is an actor and editor, known for The Baby-Sitters Club (1995), Sweet Temptation (1996) and Her Costly Affair (1996).
David Quittman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...