Melinda O. Fee

Melinda O. Fee

Birthday: 7 October 1942, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Melinda Evelyn Fee
Melinda O. Fee was born on October 7, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Melinda Evelyn Fee. She is an actress, known for The Guiding Light (1952), A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge (1985) and The Young and the Restless (1973). She has been married to Steven S. Harrison since August 2, 1985.
Melinda O. Fee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Melinda O. Fee'S roles