Ed Flanders

Ed Flanders

Birthday: 29 December 1934, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Edward Paul Flanders
Ed Flanders was born on December 29, 1934 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Edward Paul Flanders. He was an actor, known for St. Elsewhere (1982), The Exorcist III (1990) and Special Bulletin (1983). He was married to Cody Lambert, Ellen Geer and Bennye Kelly. He died on February 22, 1995 in Denny, California, USA.
Ed Flanders's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...