Barrie Ingham

Barrie Ingham

Birthday: 10 February 1932, Halifax, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Barrie Stanton Ingham
Height: 187 cm
Barrie Ingham was born on February 10, 1932 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England as Barrie Stanton Ingham. He was an actor, known for The Great Mouse Detective (1986), The Day of the Jackal (1973) and Dr. Who and the Daleks (1965). He was married to Tarne Phillips. He died on January 23, 2015 in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA.
Barrie Ingham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...