Gloria Gaynor

Gloria Gaynor

Birthday: 7 September 1949, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Gloria Fowles
Gloria Gaynor was born on September 7, 1949 in Newark, New Jersey, USA as Gloria Fowles. She was previously married to Linwood Simon.
Gloria Gaynor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...