Dick Jensen

Dick Jensen

Birthday: April 9, 1942 in Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii, USA [now Hawaii, USA]
Birth Name: Richard Hiram Jensen
Height: 183 cm
Dick Jensen was born on April 9, 1942 in Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii, USA as Richard Hiram Jensen. He was an actor, known for Magnum (1980), Médecin à Honolulu (1989) and La loi est la loi (1987). He died on June 21, 2006 in Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii, USA.
Dick Jensen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...