Traci Lind

Traci Lind

Birthday: 1 April 1968, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Traci Lin Wemes
Height: 173 cm
Traci Lind was born on April 1, 1968 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Traci Lin Wemes. She is an actress and producer, known for The End of Violence (1997), The Handmaid's Tale (1990) and Class of 1999 (1990). She has been married to Shakil Richardson since February 27, 1992. They have two children.
Traci Lind's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...