Demond Wilson

Demond Wilson

Birthday: 13 October 1946, Valdosta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Grady Demond Wilson
Demond Wilson was born on October 13, 1946 in Valdosta, Georgia, USA as Grady Demond Wilson. He is an actor, known for Sanford and Son (1972), The New Odd Couple (1982) and Baby... I'm Back! (1977). He has been married to Cicely Loise Johnston since May 3, 1974. They have six children.
Demond Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Demond Wilson'S roles