Brad Trumbull

Brad Trumbull

Birthday: 25 November 1924, Canoga Park, California, USA
Birth Name: Brad Raymond Trumbull
Brad Trumbull was born on November 25, 1924 in Canoga Park, California, USA as Brad Raymond Trumbull. He was an actor, known for The Longshot (1986), The Right Hand of the Devil (1963) and Flight That Disappeared (1961). He died on November 25, 1994 in Los Angeles, California.
Brad Trumbull's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...