Robin Gammell

Robin Gammell

Birthday: 22 September 1936, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birth Name: Robin Andrew Gammell
Robin Gammell was born on September 22, 1936 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada as Robin Andrew Gammell. He is an actor, known for Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997), Last Night (1998) and Skyline (2010).
Robin Gammell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Robin Gammell'S roles