Kevin 'Kimbo Slice' Ferguson

Kevin 'Kimbo Slice' Ferguson

Birthday: 8 February 1974, Nassau, Bahamas
Birth Name: Kevin Ferguson
Height: 185 cm
Kevin 'Kimbo Slice' Ferguson was born on February 8, 1974 in Nassau, Bahamas as Kevin Ferguson. He is known for his work on Spike TV VGA Video Game Awards (2009), Blood and Bone (2009) and The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption (2012). He died on June 6, 2016 in Coral Springs, Florida, USA.
Kevin 'Kimbo Slice' Ferguson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...