Hilary Minster

Hilary Minster

Birthday: 21 March 1944, Surrey, England, UK
Birth Name: Roger Michael Hilary Minster
Hilary Minster was born on March 21, 1944 in Surrey, England as Roger Michael Hilary Minster. He was an actor, known for 'Allo 'Allo! (1982), A Bridge Too Far (1977) and Cry Freedom (1987). He was married to Nicola. He died on November 24, 1999 in London, England.
Hilary Minster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Hilary Minster'S roles