E.J. André

E.J. André

Birthday: 14 August 1908, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Elmore Joseph Andre
Height: 168 cm
E.J. André was born on August 14, 1908 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Elmore Joseph Andre. He was an actor, known for Papillon (1973), Magic (1978) and The Ten Commandments (1956). He died on September 6, 1984 in Hollywood, California, USA.
E.J. André's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

E.J. André'S roles