Corky Carroll

Corky Carroll

Birthday: 9 September 1947, Alhambra, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles Curtis Carroll
Corky Carroll was born on September 9, 1947 in Alhambra, California, USA as Charles Curtis Carroll. He is an actor, known for Pacific Vibrations (1970), North Shore (1987) and Free and Easy (1967).
Corky Carroll's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...