Tim Rossovich

Tim Rossovich

Birthday: 14 March 1946, Palo Alto, California, USA
Birth Name: Timothy John Rossovich
Tom Selleck was his college roommate at the University of Southern Califonia. Also played professional football for the Philadelphia Eagles, the San Diego Chargers, and the Houston Oilers.Tom Selleck was his college roommate at the University of Southern Califonia. Also played professional football for the Philadelphia Eagles, the San Diego Charger... Show more »
Tom Selleck was his college roommate at the University of Southern Califonia. Also played professional football for the Philadelphia Eagles, the San Diego Chargers, and the Houston Oilers.Tom Selleck was his college roommate at the University of Southern Califonia. Also played professional football for the Philadelphia Eagles, the San Diego Chargers, and the Houston Oilers. Show less «
Tim Rossovich's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tim Rossovich'S roles