David Pressman

David Pressman

Birthday: 6 November 1965, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Yedigaroff
David Pressman was born on November 6, 1965 in New York City, New York, USA as David Yedigaroff. He is an actor and writer, known for School of Rock (2016), It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) and Newhart (1982).
David Pressman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...