Tom Morga

Tom Morga

Birthday: 27 November 1941, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Alvin Morga
Height: 188 cm
Tom Morga was born on November 27, 1941 in Burbank, California, USA as Thomas Alvin Morga. He is known for his work on The Shawshank Redemption (1994), The Lost World: Jurassic Park (1997) and Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003).
Tom Morga's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...