Alex James-Phelps

Alex James-Phelps

Birthday: August 28, 1996 in Slough, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Alexander James Phelps
Alex James-Phelps was born on August 28, 1996 in Slough, Buckinghamshire, England as Alexander James Phelps. He is an actor, known for EastEnders (1985), Rocketman (2019) and Cassette.
Alex James-Phelps's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...