Ken Dodd

Ken Dodd

Birthday: 8 November 1927, Knotty Ash, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Kenneth Arthur Dodd
Ken Dodd was born on November 8, 1927 in Knotty Ash, Liverpool, England as Kenneth Arthur Dodd. He is a writer and actor, known for World of Laughter (1974), Ken Dodd: Another Audience with Ken Dodd (2002) and A Question of Entertainment (1988).
Ken Dodd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ken Dodd'S roles